Standings

U8 Group 1

N.ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1ABIDAL (DBS)54011910912
2PAULINHO (DBS)5212131127
3DIGNE (WIS)51221315-25
4PUYOL (DBS)51131019-94

U8 Group 2

N.ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1SELECTION U855002031715
2HENRY (DBS)5302131039
3DENIS SUAREZ (WIS)52031220-86
4ROBERT F (DBS)5005315-120

U10 Group A

N.ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1XAVI (DBS)55002681815
2VALVERDE (DBS)53111310310
3MASCHERANO (WIS)5302151329
4ARDA TURAN (DBS)5203914-56
5MESSI (DBS)5113715-84
6JORDI ALBA (DBS)5005717-100

U10 Group B

N.ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1VILANOVA (DBS)55002161515
2SAMPER (DBS)531197210
3TER STEGEN (WIS)5212911-27
4CILLESSEN (WIS)512268-25
5DEMBELÉ (DAA)51041019-93
6RIVALDO (DBS)502359-42

U12 Group A

N.ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1ALEÑA (DBS)531196310
2BUSQUETS (DBS)522111658
3PIQUÉ (DBS)522110738
4PACO ALCÁCER (WIS)521216977
5MASIP (DBS)5212815-77
6INIESTA (WIS)5014819-111

U12 Group B

N.ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1MUNIR (DBS)54101861213
2SELECTION U1053111713410
3GUARDIOLA (DBS)53021415-19
4BAKERO (DBS)51315506
5TER STEGEN (DBS)5023714-72
6RAFINHA (DAA)50141422-81

U14 Group A

N.ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1RAFINHA4310113810
2ETO’O42027526
3RAKITIC420289-16
4PIQUÉ411238-54
5DIGNE4103610-43

U14 Group B

N.ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1GUMBAU43101771010
2SUAREZ431094510
3ANDRÉ GOMES411278-14
4KOEMAN4112613-74
5JORDI ALBA400429-70
+ U8 LEAGUE

U8 Group 1

N.ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1ABIDAL (DBS)54011910912
2PAULINHO (DBS)5212131127
3DIGNE (WIS)51221315-25
4PUYOL (DBS)51131019-94

U8 Group 2

N.ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1SELECTION U855002031715
2HENRY (DBS)5302131039
3DENIS SUAREZ (WIS)52031220-86
4ROBERT F (DBS)5005315-120
+ U10 LEAGUE

U10 Group A

N.ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1XAVI (DBS)55002681815
2VALVERDE (DBS)53111310310
3MASCHERANO (WIS)5302151329
4ARDA TURAN (DBS)5203914-56
5MESSI (DBS)5113715-84
6JORDI ALBA (DBS)5005717-100

U10 Group B

N.ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1VILANOVA (DBS)55002161515
2SAMPER (DBS)531197210
3TER STEGEN (WIS)5212911-27
4CILLESSEN (WIS)512268-25
5DEMBELÉ (DAA)51041019-93
6RIVALDO (DBS)502359-42
+ U12 LEAGUE

U12 Group A

N.ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1ALEÑA (DBS)531196310
2BUSQUETS (DBS)522111658
3PIQUÉ (DBS)522110738
4PACO ALCÁCER (WIS)521216977
5MASIP (DBS)5212815-77
6INIESTA (WIS)5014819-111

U12 Group B

N.ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1MUNIR (DBS)54101861213
2SELECTION U1053111713410
3GUARDIOLA (DBS)53021415-19
4BAKERO (DBS)51315506
5TER STEGEN (DBS)5023714-72
6RAFINHA (DAA)50141422-81
+ U14 LEAGUE

U14 Group A

N.ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1RAFINHA4310113810
2ETO’O42027526
3RAKITIC420289-16
4PIQUÉ411238-54
5DIGNE4103610-43

U14 Group B

N.ClubPWDLFAGDPts
1GUMBAU43101771010
2SUAREZ431094510
3ANDRÉ GOMES411278-14
4KOEMAN4112613-74
5JORDI ALBA400429-70